Carregando...

Condensador Ar Condicionado New Holland Tm135 Tm150 Tm165 Tm180 Ts100 Ts110 Ts120 Tl65 Tl70 Tl75 Tl85 Tl95 Tl100 Case Mxm135 Mxm150 Mxm165 Mxm180 . Originais . 820358720 / Cnh82035720

Condensador Ar Condicionado New Holland TM135 TM150 TM165 TM180 TS100 TS110 TS120 TL65 TL70 TL75 TL85 TL95 TL100 Case MXM135 MXM150 MXM165 MXM180 . ORIGINAIS . 820358720 / CNH82035720

REF.: AG1619768

MARCA: AGRAZ

UNIDADE: PC

EMBALAGEM: 1

NCM: 84189900

GARANTIA: 10

APLICAÇÃO

MontadoraModeloInícioFimObservação
New HollandTl1002005
New HollandTl652005
New HollandTl95e2005
New HollandTm1352005
New HollandTm1502005
New HollandTm1802005
New HollandTm70302005
New HollandTs1002005
New HollandTs1102005
New HollandTs1202005
New HollandTm70402005DIESEL
New HollandTs60002005
New HollandTs60202005DIESEL
New HollandTs60402005

SIMILARES